ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-May-2021 01:41:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPC CNB EXP SPL (04327)
SITAPUR CITY to KANPUR CENTRAL
SPC CNB EXP SPL (04327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SPC CNB EXP SPL (04327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPCSITAPUR CITYSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2RAKRAMKOT11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)12
3BRMXBURMI H11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)19
4MSTHMISRIKH TIRATH11:46 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)24
5GHRIGHORI H12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)29
6NMNAIMISHARANYA12:17 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)34
7BEJBENIGANJ12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)41
8ATWATWA MUTHIA H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)47
9ASIARSENI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)50
10GAJUGAJU H13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)55
11BLMBALAMU JN13:40 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)60
12GSGJGHAUSGANJ15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)68
13ATKSATWA KURSATH15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)72
14GNTRGAUNTRA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)77
15MAHMADHOGANJ15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)82
16FRHFARHANTNAGAR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)89
17MLWMALLANWAN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)93
18GJMBGANJMURADABAD16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)102
19BGMUBANGARMAU16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)110
20FTCFATEHPUR CHAURASI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)122
21UGUUGU17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)127
22SFPRSAFIPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)132
23BRDVBARADEV17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)135
24METRMETHI TIKUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)141
25MKHIMAKHI18:23 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)148
26PTYRPATIYARA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)151
27ONUNNAO JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)160
28MGWMAGARWARA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)166
29CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)173
30CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:05 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.