ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Apr-2020 00:01:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ MFP PASS (63215)
SAMASTIPUR JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
SPJ MFP PASS (63215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPJ MFP PASS (63215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2KPGMKARPURIGRAM16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)6
3KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)13
4DUBHDUBAHA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)21
5DOLDHOLI16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)27
6SIHOSIHO16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)34
7SLTSILAUT16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)40
8NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)47
9MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN17:25 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.