ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:49:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SEE MEMU SPL (03267)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SONPUR JN
SPJ SEE MEMU SPL (03267)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 24-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SPJ SEE MEMU SPL (03267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KPGMKARPURIGRAM06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)6
3KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)14
4VBHVISHNUPUR BATHUA H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)18
5DUBHDUBAHA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)21
6DOLDHOLI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)27
7SIHOSIHO06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)34
8SLTSILAUT06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)42
9NRPANARAYNPUR ANANT06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)47
10MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)52
11RDRAM DAYALU NAGAR07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)58
12TURTURKI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)66
13KHIKURHANI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)72
14GRLGORAUL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)78
15BNPTBENIPATTI PIRAPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)83
16BNRBHAGWANPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)86
17BTHLBITHAULI F08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)91
18SAISARAI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)95
19GWHGHOSHAWAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)101
20HJPHAJIPUR JN08:35 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)106
21SEESONPUR JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination111
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.