ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Apr-2020 20:51:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPN LKO MEMU (64222)
SHAHJEHANPUR to LUCKNOW NR
SPN LKO MEMU (64222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPN LKO MEMU (64222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPNSHAHJEHANPURSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2ROZAROZA JN05:02 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)7
3KHKAHILIYA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)16
4AIGALGAWAN05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)24
5AJIANJHI SHAHABAD05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)30
6TDPTODARPUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)39
7BEGBEHTAGOKUL06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)45
8KUFKAURHA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)54
9HRIHARDOI07:35 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)63
10KARKARNA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)73
11MSTMASIT08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)80
12BGHBAGHAULI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)87
13BLMBALAMU JN08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)96
14DLQDALELNAGAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)104
15UTAUMAR TALI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)111
16SANSANDILA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)116
17RBDRAHIMABAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)127
18DILDILAWARNAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)135
19MLDMALIHABAD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)140
20KKJKAKORI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)150
21AMGALAMNAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)158
22LKOLUCKNOW NR11:15 (Day 1)Destination164
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.