ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:36:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC MAS AC SPL (02807)
SANTRAGACHI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SRC MAS AC SPL (02807)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 16-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRC MAS AC SPL (02807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:27 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)108
3BLSBALASORE21:58 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)227
4BHCBHADRAKH23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)289
5CTCCUTTACK00:41 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)404
6BBSBHUBANESWAR01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)432
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)451
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:40 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)814
9VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM07:55 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)875
10SLOSAMALKOT JN10:25 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)1025
11RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)1075
12TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1117
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1224
14OGLONGOLE15:59 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1363
15NLRNELLORE17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1479
16GDRGUDUR JN19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1517
17SPESULLURUPETA20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1572
18MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:45 (Day 2)Destination1654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.