ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 14:43:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC MAS AC SPL (02807)
SANTRAGACHI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SRC MAS AC SPL (02807)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
B1
3
B2
4
B3
5
B4
6
B5
7
B6
8
B7
9
B8
10
B9
11
B10
12
B11
13
B12
14
PC
15
H1
16
A1
17
A2
18
A3
19
PWR
20
HCP
Train Started/will Start from 16-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRC MAS AC SPL (02807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)108
3BLSBALASORE20:48 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)227
4BHCBHADRAKH21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)289
5CTCCUTTACK23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)404
6BBSBHUBANESWAR00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)432
7KURKHURDA ROAD JN00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)451
8VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)814
9VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM07:05 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)875
10SLOSAMALKOT JN09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1025
11RJYRAJAMUNDRY10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1075
12TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1117
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)1224
14OGLONGOLE15:14 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)1363
15NLRNELLORE16:34 (Day 2)16:35 (Day 2)1479
16GDRGUDUR JN17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1517
17SPESULLURUPETA18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1572
18MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:30 (Day 2)Destination1654
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.