ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Jan-2021 23:18:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXP (22841)
SANTRAGACHI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXP (22841)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC MAS ANTYODAYA EXP (22841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:27 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)108
3BLSBALASORE21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)229
4BHCBHADRAKH23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)291
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)334
6CTCCUTTACK00:41 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)406
7BBSBHUBANESWAR01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)433
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)452
9BALUBALUGAN02:56 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)523
10CAPCHATRAPUR03:35 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)578
11BAMBRAHMAPUR03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)599
12SPTSOMPETA04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)641
13PSAPALASA05:01 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)673
14CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)746
15VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:53 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)815
16VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM07:55 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)876
17DVDDUVVADA08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)894
18AKPANAKAPALLE09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)909
19SLOSAMALKOT JN10:13 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1027
20RJYRAJAMUNDRY11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)1077
21EEELURU12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1167
22BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:05 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1226
23CLXCHIRALA15:44 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)1315
24OGLONGOLE15:59 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1365
25NLRNELLORE17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1481
26GDRGUDUR JN19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1519
27SPESULLURUPETA20:39 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1574
28MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:45 (Day 2)Destination1656
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.