ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:28:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE PYGS EXP (04512)
SAHARANPUR to PRAYAGRAJ SANGAM
SRE PYGS EXP (04512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 14-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRE PYGS EXP (04512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2DBDDEOBAND17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)35
3MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)59
4KATKHATAULI18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)81
5MUTMEERUT CANT18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)110
6MTCMEERUT CITY19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)114
7HPUHAPUR20:25 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)143
8GMSGARHMUKTESAR21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)173
9GJLGAJRAULA JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)194
10AMROAMROHA22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)217
11MBMORADABAD22:55 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)247
12RMURAMPUR00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)275
13BEBAREILLY01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)338
14SPNSHAHJEHANPUR02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)409
15HRIHARDOI03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)471
16BLMBALAMU JN03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)504
17SANSANDILA03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)524
18LKOLUCKNOW NR05:01 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)573
19BCNBACHHRAWAN06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)620
20RBLRAE BARELI JN06:54 (Day 2)06:58 (Day 2)651
21LMNLACHHMANPUR07:18 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)671
22UCRUNCHAHAR JN07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)689
23PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD07:55 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)700
24GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR08:03 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)707
25KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ08:13 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)718
26LGOLALGOPALGANJ08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)733
27PFMPHAPHAMAU JN09:26 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)761
28PRGPRAYAG09:44 (Day 2)09:46 (Day 2)767
29PYGSPRAYAGRAJ SANGAM10:10 (Day 2)Destination770
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.