ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:51:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRGR SAHARSA DEMU (05515)
SARAYGARH to SAHARSA JN
SRGR SAHARSA DEMU (05515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRGR SAHARSA DEMU (05515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRGRSARAYGARHSource13:20 (Day 1)0
2CACCHANDPIPAR HALT13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)3
3VDNPBAIJNATHPUR ANDOLI H13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)6
4TBTHARBITIA13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)12
5KDRAKADAMPURA H14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)18
6SOUSUPAUL14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)25
7SUDRSUNDERPUR HALT14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)29
8BNKMVINAEKMA HALT14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)32
9GEBGARH BARUARI14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)36
10PGCPANCHGACHIA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)41
11NDLHNANDLALEE H15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)46
12SHKYSAHARSA KACHERI H15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)50
13SHCSAHARSA JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.