ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:18:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB PWL EXP SPL (04410)
SHAKURBASTI to PALWAL
SSB PWL EXP SPL (04410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SSB PWL EXP SPL (04410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource14:30 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)5
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)6
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)8
5DSBSADAR BAZAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)10
6NDLSNEW DELHI15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)12
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)13
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)14
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)19
10OKAOKHLA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)29
12FDBFARIDABAD15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)40
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)44
14BVHBALLABGARH16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)48
15ASTASAOTI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)58
16PWLPALWAL16:35 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.