ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:51:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST BH PASS (69171)
SURAT to BHARUCH JN
ST BH PASS (69171)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ST BH PASS (69171)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2URNUTRAN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)4
3KSEKOSAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)7
4GTXGOTHANGAM18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)10
5SYNSAYAN18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)13
6KDSDKUDSAD19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)20
7KIMKIM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)23
8KSBKOSAMBA JN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)31
9HATHATHURAN19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)35
10PAOPANOLI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)39
11AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)50
12BHBHARUCH JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.