ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:08:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST BSL SPECIAL (09007)
SURAT to BHUSAVAL JN
ST BSL SPECIAL (09007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ST BSL SPECIAL (09007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)5
3CHMCHALTHAN17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)16
4BGMRBAGUMRA17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)20
5GGARGANGADHARA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)25
6BIYBARDOLI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)31
7MGRLMANGROLLA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)41
8MIDMADHI18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)46
9VYAVYARA18:39 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)61
10USDUKAI SONGADH19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)80
11NWUNAVAPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)103
12KBHKHANDBAARA20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)138
13NDBNANDURBAR20:48 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)161
14DDEDONDAICHA21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)195
15SNKSINDKHEDA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)215
16NDNNARDANA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)228
17ANAMALNER23:21 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)256
18DXGDHARANGAON23:55 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)281
19JLJALGAON JN00:47 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)311
20BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:30 (Day 2)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.