ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 16:48:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ST VR PASS (69140)
VALSAD to VIRAR
ST VR PASS (69140)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ST VR PASS (69140)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLVALSADSource20:20 (Day 1)0
2ATULATUL20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)7
3PADPARDI20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)10
4UVDUDVADA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)16
5VAPIVAPI20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)24
6KEBKARAMBELI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)32
7BLDBHILAD21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)37
8SJNSANJAN21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)49
9UBRUMBARGAM ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)54
10GVDGHOLVAD21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)63
11DRDDAHANU ROAD21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)74
12VGNVANGAON21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)87
13BORBOISAR22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)95
14PLGPALGHAR22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)107
15KLVKELVA ROAD22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)116
16SAHSAPHALE22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)121
17VTNVAITARNA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)130
18VRVIRAR23:00 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.