ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 00:22:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR MYS SPL (06536)
SOLAPUR JN to MYSORE JN
SUR MYS SPL (06536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D6
2
D4
3
D3
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B1
15
HA1
16
D2
17
D1
18
D5
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SUR MYS SPL (06536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2IDRINDI ROAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)59
3BJPBIJAPUR16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)109
4BSRXBAGEVADI RD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)153
5LMTALMATTI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)171
6BGKBAGALKOT18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)206
7GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)219
8BDMBADAMI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)232
9HLARHOLE ALUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)252
10GDGGADAG JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)300
11UBLHUBBALLI JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)358
12HVRHAVERI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)433
13RNRRANIBENNUR00:44 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)465
14HRRHARIHAR01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)488
15DVGDAVANGERE01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)502
16JRUCHIKJAJUR JN02:16 (Day 2)02:17 (Day 2)548
17RRBBIRUR JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)616
18ASKARSIKERE JN03:55 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)661
19TTRTIPTUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)687
20TKTUMKUR05:25 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)757
21YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)821
22SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)827
23KGIKENGERI08:34 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)839
24BIDBIDADI08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)856
25RMGMRAMANAGARAM08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)871
26CPTCHANNAPATNA09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)882
27MADMADDUR09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)900
28MYAMANDYA09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)920
29PANPPANDAVAPURA09:49 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)945
30MYSMYSORE JN11:00 (Day 2)Destination965
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.