ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:26:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR MYS SPL (06536)
SOLAPUR JN to MYSORE JN
SUR MYS SPL (06536)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D6
2
D4
3
D3
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B1
15
HA1
16
D2
17
D1
18
D5
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SUR MYS SPL (06536)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2HGHOTGI14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)16
3IDRINDI ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)59
4BJPBIJAPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)109
5BSRXBAGEVADI RD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)153
6LMTALMATTI17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)171
7BGKBAGALKOT18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)206
8GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)219
9BDMBADAMI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)232
10HLARHOLE ALUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)252
11GDGGADAG JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)300
12UBLHUBBALLI JN23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)358
13HVRHAVERI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)433
14RNRRANIBENNUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)465
15HRRHARIHAR01:08 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)488
16DVGDAVANGERE01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)502
17JRUCHIKJAJUR JN02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)548
18RRBBIRUR JN03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)616
19ASKARSIKERE JN04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)661
20TKTUMKUR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)757
21YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)821
22SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)827
23KGIKENGERI08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)839
24BIDBIDADI08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)856
25RMGMRAMANAGARAM08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)871
26CPTCHANNAPATNA08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)882
27MADMADDUR09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)900
28MYAMANDYA09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)920
29PANPPANDAVAPURA10:09 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)945
30MYSMYSORE JN11:00 (Day 2)Destination965
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.