ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:31:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR PUNE PASS (71416)
SOLAPUR JN to PUNE JN
SUR PUNE PASS (71416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
S1
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SUR PUNE PASS (71416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2BALEBALE23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)6
3PKPAKNI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)16
4MVEMUNDHEWADI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)25
5MOMOHOL23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)33
6MKPTMALIKPETH23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)42
7AAGANGAR23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)49
8WKAVAKAV00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)56
9MAMADHA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)63
10WDSWADSINGE00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)71
11KWVKURDUVADI00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)79
12DHSDHAVALAS00:52 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)88
13KEMKEM01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)97
14BLNIBHALWANI01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)105
15JEURJEUR01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)113
16PPJPOPHLAJ01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)122
17WSBWASHIMBE02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)132
18PRWDPAREWADI02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)139
19JNTRJINTI ROAD02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)148
20BGVNBHIGWAN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)160
21MLMMALTHAN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)168
22BRBBORIBIAL03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)177
23DDDAUND JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)188
24PAAPATAS04:36 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)202
25KDGKEDGAON04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)212
26YTYEVAT04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)224
27URIURULI05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)237
28LONILONI05:22 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)249
29MJBKMANJARI BUDRUK05:27 (Day 2)05:28 (Day 2)255
30HDPHADAPSAR05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)260
31PUNEPUNE JN06:00 (Day 2)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.