ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:19:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SURAT AMI SF SPL (09125)
SURAT to AMRAVATI
SURAT AMI SF SPL (09125)
Running Days: SUN FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SURAT AMI SF SPL (09125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)5
3VYAVYARA13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)61
4NWUNAVAPUR13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)103
5NDBNANDURBAR14:36 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)161
6DDEDONDAICHA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)195
7SNKSINDKHEDA15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)215
8NDNNARDANA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)228
9ANAMALNER16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)256
10DXGDHARANGAON16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)281
11JLJALGAON JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)311
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)336
13MKUMALKAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)386
14NNNANDURA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)414
15SEGSHEGAON19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)438
16AKAKOLA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)475
17MZRMURTAJAPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)513
18BDBADNERA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)554
19AMIAMRAVATI22:25 (Day 1)Destination563
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.