ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 13:47:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SURAT BGP SPL (09147)
SURAT to BHAGALPUR
SURAT BGP SPL (09147)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D6
2
D4
3
D3
4
D2
5
A1
6
B5
7
B4
8
B3
9
B2
10
B1
11
PC
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
D1
24
D5
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SURAT BGP SPL (09147)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)5
3NWUNAVAPUR11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)103
4NDBNANDURBAR12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)161
5DDEDONDAICHA13:17 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)195
6ANAMALNER14:13 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)256
7JLJALGAON JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)311
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)336
9BAUBURHANPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)390
10KNWKHANDWA17:47 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)459
11HDHARDA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)567
12ETITARSI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)642
13PPIPIPARIYA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)710
14JBPJABALPUR00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)888
15KTEKATNI01:50 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)978
16STASATNA03:25 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1077
17MKPMANIKPUR JN04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)1154
18PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1246
19BDLVINDHYACHAL07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1319
20MZPMIRZAPUR07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1327
21CARCHUNAR08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)1358
22DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN09:22 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1398
23DLNDILDARNAGAR JN10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)1456
24BXRBUXAR10:53 (Day 2)10:55 (Day 2)1492
25ARAARA11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1560
26DNRDANAPUR12:15 (Day 2)12:17 (Day 2)1600
27PNBEPATNA JN13:00 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1610
28BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1655
29MKAMOKAMEH JN14:31 (Day 2)14:36 (Day 2)1699
30KIULKIUL JN16:07 (Day 2)16:12 (Day 2)1733
31KJHKAJRA16:30 (Day 2)16:31 (Day 2)1749
32AHAABHAIPUR16:43 (Day 2)16:44 (Day 2)1756
33JMPJAMALPUR JN17:16 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)1778
34BUPBARIARPUR17:34 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1789
35SGGSULTANGANJ17:58 (Day 2)17:59 (Day 2)1807
36BGPBHAGALPUR18:35 (Day 2)Destination1831
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.