ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:47:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SURAT BGP SPL (09147)
SURAT to BHAGALPUR
SURAT BGP SPL (09147)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Pantry Available Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
D2
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
PC
10
S13
11
S12
12
S11
13
S10
14
S9
15
S8
16
S7
17
S6
18
S5
19
S4
20
S3
21
S2
22
S1
23
D1
24
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 17-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SURAT BGP SPL (09147)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1STSURATSource09:55 (Day 1)0
2UDNUDHNA JN10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)5
3NWUNAVAPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)103
4NDBNANDURBAR12:20 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)161
5DDEDONDAICHA13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)195
6ANAMALNER14:07 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)256
7JLJALGAON JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)311
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)336
9BAUBURHANPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)390
10KNWKHANDWA17:47 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)459
11HDHARDA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)567
12ETITARSI JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)642
13PPIPIPARIYA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)710
14JBPJABALPUR23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)888
15KTEKATNI01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)978
16STASATNA02:50 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1077
17MKPMANIKPUR JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)1154
18PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI06:35 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1246
19BDLVINDHYACHAL07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1319
20MZPMIRZAPUR07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1327
21CARCHUNAR08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)1358
22DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN09:28 (Day 2)09:43 (Day 2)1398
23DLNDILDARNAGAR JN10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)1456
24BXRBUXAR10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1492
25ARAARA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)1560
26DNRDANAPUR12:18 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1600
27PNBEPATNA JN12:50 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1610
28BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)1655
29MKAMOKAMEH JN14:37 (Day 2)14:42 (Day 2)1699
30KIULKIUL JN16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1733
31KJHKAJRA16:57 (Day 2)16:58 (Day 2)1749
32AHAABHAIPUR17:12 (Day 2)17:13 (Day 2)1756
33JMPJAMALPUR JN17:45 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1778
34BUPBARIARPUR18:09 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1789
35SGGSULTANGANJ18:32 (Day 2)18:33 (Day 2)1807
36BGPBHAGALPUR19:00 (Day 2)Destination1831
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.