ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:18:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK ADI SPL (09416)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to AHMEDABAD JN
SVDK ADI SPL (09416)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 10 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
A1
7
B1
8
B2
9
B3
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 09-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SVDK ADI SPL (09416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource10:40 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)78
4PTKPATHANKOT14:20 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)178
5BATBATALA JN15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)246
6ASRAMRITSAR JN17:20 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)285
7BEASBEAS18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)327
8JUCJALANDHAR CITY19:00 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)364
9FZRFIROZPUR CANT22:25 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)481
10BTIBHATINDA JN00:45 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)568
11SSASIRSA02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)644
12HSRHISAR03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)726
13BNWBHIWANI04:30 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)786
14REREWARI07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)868
15KRHKHAIRTHAL08:12 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)916
16AWRALWAR08:53 (Day 2)08:56 (Day 2)942
17BKIBANDIKUI JN09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)1003
18DODAUSA10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)1032
19GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR10:45 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)1088
20JPJAIPUR11:20 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1093
21FLPHULERA JN12:11 (Day 2)12:13 (Day 2)1148
22KSGKISHANGARH12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)1202
23AIIAJMER JN13:35 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1228
24BERBEAWAR14:25 (Day 2)14:27 (Day 2)1280
25MJMARWAR JN15:33 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1367
26RANIRANI16:09 (Day 2)16:11 (Day 2)1419
27FAFALNA16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1434
28ABRABU ROAD17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1533
29PNUPALANPUR JN18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1585
30MSHMAHESANA JN20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1650
31SBIBSABARMATI JN21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1713
32ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:00 (Day 2)Destination1720
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.