ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:32:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK ANVT AC SPL (04402)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to NEW DELHI
SVDK ANVT AC SPL (04402)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 16-10-2020 to 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SVDK ANVT AC SPL (04402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource23:30 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)78
4PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)178
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT04:37 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)291
6LDHLUDHIANA JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)343
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)456
8KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN08:45 (Day 2)08:47 (Day 2)498
9KUNKARNAL09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)531
10PNPPANIPAT JN09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)565
11SNPSONIPAT JN10:10 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)610
12NDLSNEW DELHI11:15 (Day 2)Destination655
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.