ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:51:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK BSB SPL (04612)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to VARANASI JN
SVDK BSB SPL (04612)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 18-10-2020 to 29-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SVDK BSB SPL (04612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource23:30 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI01:00 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)78
4PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)178
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT04:37 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)291
6LDHLUDHIANA JN05:55 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)343
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN07:55 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)456
8SRESAHARANPUR09:45 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)538
9MBMORADABAD13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)730
10BEBAREILLY15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)821
11LKOLUCKNOW NR18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1056
12SLNSULTANPUR20:50 (Day 2)20:52 (Day 2)1196
13BSBVARANASI JN23:35 (Day 2)Destination1339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.