ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 11:32:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK HAPA SPL (04678)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to HAPA
SVDK HAPA SPL (04678)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 04-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SVDK HAPA SPL (04678)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource09:55 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)78
4KTHUKATHUA12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)155
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)178
6JRCJALANDHAR CANT15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)291
7LDHLUDHIANA JN16:25 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)343
8UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)456
9PNPPANIPAT JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)565
10SZMSUBZI MANDI20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)651
11NDLSNEW DELHI21:25 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)655
12MTJMATHURA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)795
13BTEBHARATPUR JN23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)829
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)1011
15KOTAKOTA JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1119
16RMARAMGANJ MANDI03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)1192
17SGZSHAMGARH04:22 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)1253
18NADNAGDA JN05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)1344
19RTMRATLAM JN06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1386
20MGNMEGHNAGAR07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)1466
21DHDDAHOD08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1499
22GDAGODHRA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1573
23CYICHHAYAPURI10:07 (Day 2)10:12 (Day 2)1640
24ANNDANAND JN10:59 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1671
25NDNADIAD JN11:15 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)1690
26ADIAHMEDABAD JN12:25 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1735
27VGVIRAMGAM JN13:43 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1801
28SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:46 (Day 2)14:48 (Day 2)1866
29WKRWANKANER JN16:16 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)1941
30RJTRAJKOT JN17:04 (Day 2)17:09 (Day 2)1982
31HAPAHAPA18:30 (Day 2)Destination2058
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.