ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 07:31:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK JBP SPL (01450)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to JABALPUR
SVDK JBP SPL (01450)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
A2
5
A1
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
PC
11
S9
12
S8
13
S7
14
S6
15
S5
16
S4
17
S3
18
S2
19
S1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 28-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SVDK JBP SPL (01450)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource22:10 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)78
4KTHUKATHUA00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)155
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)178
6JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)291
7LDHLUDHIANA JN04:45 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)343
8DUIDHURI JN07:30 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)405
9SAGSANGRUR08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)421
10JHLJAKHAL JN09:25 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)471
11NRWNARWANA JN10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)509
12JINDJIND JN10:42 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)543
13ROKROHTAK JN11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)600
14BGZBAHADURGARH12:01 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)640
15SSBSHAKURBASTI12:36 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)660
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ12:50 (Day 2)12:52 (Day 2)667
17NDLSNEW DELHI13:35 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)671
18NZMH NIZAMUDDIN14:11 (Day 2)14:13 (Day 2)678
19FDBFARIDABAD14:32 (Day 2)14:34 (Day 2)699
20MTJMATHURA JN16:11 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)812
21AGCAGRA CANTT16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)865
22MRAMORENA18:22 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)945
23GWLGWALIOR19:26 (Day 2)19:28 (Day 2)984
24JHSJHANSI JN21:55 (Day 2)22:05 (Day 2)1081
25MAKRMALKHEDI00:30 (Day 3)00:32 (Day 3)1234
26SGOSAUGOR01:20 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1304
27DMODAMOH02:35 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1382
28KMZKATNI MURWARA04:20 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)1491
29JBPJABALPUR06:00 (Day 3)Destination1583
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.