ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:36:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK KOTA SPL (09804)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to KOTA JN
SVDK KOTA SPL (09804)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SVDK KOTA SPL (09804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource21:55 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)78
4KTHUKATHUA00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)155
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT01:33 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)178
6MEXMUKERIAN02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)217
7JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)291
8PGWPHAGWARA JN04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)307
9LDHLUDHIANA JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)343
10METMALERKOTLA06:11 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)388
11DUIDHURI JN06:35 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)405
12SAGSANGRUR07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)421
13JHLJAKHAL JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)471
14TUNTOHANA09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)483
15NRWNARWANA JN09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)509
16JINDJIND JN10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)543
17ROKROHTAK JN11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)600
18BGZBAHADURGARH12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)640
19NDLSNEW DELHI13:30 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)671
20FDBFARIDABAD15:14 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)699
21MTJMATHURA JN17:50 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)812
22BTEBHARATPUR JN18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)845
23BXNBAYANA JN18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)887
24HANHINDAUN CITY19:23 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)920
25GGCGANGAPUR CITY20:13 (Day 2)20:15 (Day 2)964
26SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR21:20 (Day 2)21:22 (Day 2)1028
27IDGINDARGARH21:48 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)1064
28KOTAKOTA JN23:50 (Day 2)Destination1136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.