ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 14:40:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK KOTA SPL (09804)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to KOTA JN
SVDK KOTA SPL (09804)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
B6
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
DE1
21
DE2
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 25-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SVDK KOTA SPL (09804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource22:10 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)78
4KTHUKATHUA00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)155
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)178
6MEXMUKERIAN02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)217
7JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:40 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)291
8PGWPHAGWARA JN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)307
9LDHLUDHIANA JN04:45 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)343
10METMALERKOTLA06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)388
11DUIDHURI JN07:30 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)405
12SAGSANGRUR08:01 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)421
13JHLJAKHAL JN09:25 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)471
14TUNTOHANA09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)483
15NRWNARWANA JN10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)509
16JINDJIND JN10:42 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)543
17ROKROHTAK JN11:31 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)600
18BGZBAHADURGARH12:01 (Day 2)12:03 (Day 2)640
19NDLSNEW DELHI13:35 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)671
20FDBFARIDABAD14:42 (Day 2)14:44 (Day 2)699
21MTJMATHURA JN16:15 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)812
22BTEBHARATPUR JN16:48 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)845
23BXNBAYANA JN17:16 (Day 2)17:18 (Day 2)887
24HANHINDAUN CITY17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)920
25GGCGANGAPUR CITY18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)964
26SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR18:53 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)1028
27IDGINDARGARH19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1064
28KOTAKOTA JN20:40 (Day 2)Destination1136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.