ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 11:49:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWARAJ SF SPL (04671)
BANDRA TERMINUS to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
SWARAJ SF SPL (04671)
Running Days: SUN MON THU FRI
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SWARAJ SF SPL (04671)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI11:23 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT14:18 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN15:49 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)381
7GDAGODHRA JN17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)455
8DHDDAHOD17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)529
9MGNMEGHNAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)562
10RTMRATLAM JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)642
11NADNAGDA JN20:43 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)684
12BWMBHAWANI MANDI22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)808
13KOTAKOTA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)909
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)1017
15MTJMATHURA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1233
16NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)1366
17NDLSNEW DELHI05:30 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1373
18PNPPANIPAT JN07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)1463
19UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:47 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1572
20LDHLUDHIANA JN10:13 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1685
21PGWPHAGWARA JN10:49 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)1721
22JRCJALANDHAR CANT11:10 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1737
23PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT12:53 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1850
24KTHUKATHUA13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1873
25JATJAMMU TAWI14:50 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1950
26UHPUDHAMPUR16:51 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)2003
27SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA17:40 (Day 2)Destination2028
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.