ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 12:49:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWARAJ SPECIAL (04672)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to BANDRA TERMINUS
SWARAJ SPECIAL (04672)
Running Days: TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SWARAJ SPECIAL (04672)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource09:55 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)78
4KTHUKATHUA12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)155
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)178
6JRCJALANDHAR CANT15:20 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)291
7PGWPHAGWARA JN15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)307
8LDHLUDHIANA JN16:25 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)343
9UMBAMBALA CANT JN18:30 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)456
10PNPPANIPAT JN19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)565
11SZMSUBZI MANDI20:47 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)651
12NDLSNEW DELHI21:25 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)655
13MTJMATHURA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)795
14SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)1011
15KOTAKOTA JN02:45 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)1119
16BWMBHAWANI MANDI04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)1220
17NADNAGDA JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1344
18RTMRATLAM JN06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1386
19MGNMEGHNAGAR07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)1466
20DHDDAHOD08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1499
21GDAGODHRA JN09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)1573
22BRCVADODARA JN10:27 (Day 2)10:37 (Day 2)1647
23BHBHARUCH JN11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)1717
24STSURAT12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1776
25VAPIVAPI13:39 (Day 2)13:41 (Day 2)1869
26BVIBORIVALI15:12 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)2009
27BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS16:00 (Day 2)Destination2028
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.