ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:12:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWV DR SPL (01004)
SAWANTWADI ROAD to DADAR
SWV DR SPL (01004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
A1
17
D3
18
D4
19
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 26-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SWV DR SPL (01004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KUDLKUDAL17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)30
3SNDDSINDHUDURG18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)44
4KKWKANKAVALI18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)69
5VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)112
6RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)136
7VIDVILAVADE19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)159
8ADVIADAVALI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)181
9RNRATNAGIRI21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)225
10SGRSANGMESHWAR21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)272
11AVRDARAVALI ROAD22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)291
12SVXSAVARDA22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)305
13CHICHIPLUN22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)331
14KHEDKHED23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)372
15VEERVEER01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)444
16MNIMANGAON01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)468
17ROHAROHA03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)510
18PNVLPANVEL04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)587
19TNATHANE05:42 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)622
20DRDADAR06:45 (Day 2)Destination647
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.