ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 04:58:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SWV DR SPL (01004)
SAWANTWADI ROAD to DADAR
SWV DR SPL (01004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
A1
17
D3
18
D4
19
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 26-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SWV DR SPL (01004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2KUDLKUDAL19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)21
3SNDDSINDHUDURG19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)31
4KKWKANKAVALI19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)49
5VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD20:24 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)80
6RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)97
7VIDVILAVADE21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)114
8ADVIADAVALI21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)129
9RNRATNAGIRI22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)161
10SGRSANGMESHWAR22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)193
11AVRDARAVALI ROAD23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)214
12SVXSAVARDA23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)218
13CHICHIPLUN23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)236
14KHEDKHED00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)266
15VEERVEER01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)317
16MNIMANGAON01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)334
17PNVLPANVEL04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)439
18TNATHANE05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)472
19DRDADAR06:40 (Day 2)Destination496
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.