ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 07:01:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA HTE MEMU (68035)
TATANAGAR JN to HATIA
TATA HTE MEMU (68035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA HTE MEMU (68035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)11
4BIRPBIRARAJPUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)16
5KNDKANDRA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)22
6KZUKUNKI B H06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)25
7MIKMANIKUI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)30
8CNICHANDIL JN06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)36
9GDBRGOONDA BIHAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)44
10JHMRJHIMRI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)54
11HNSLHESALONG FS07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)60
12LTMDLATEMDA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)65
13BKKIBAKARKUDI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)68
14TULTIRALDIH07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)73
15SSIASUISA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)81
16TRANTORANG07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)92
17ILOILLOO07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)97
18MURIMURI08:35 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)104
19SLFSILLI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)110
20KITAKITA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)118
21GATDGAUTAMDHARA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)133
22GAGGANGAGHAT09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)148
23TISTATISILWAI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)158
24NKMNAMKON09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)164
25RNCRANCHI10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)169
26HTEHATIA11:10 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.