ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 01:37:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL ETAH PASS SPL (01915)
TUNDLA JN to ETAH
TDL ETAH PASS SPL (01915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 03-04-2021 to 02-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TDL ETAH PASS SPL (01915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MTIMITAWAL05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)7
3BRNBARHAN JN05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)15
4SWTSHIWALA TEHU H05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)22
5SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)27
6JSCJALESAR CITY05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)34
7KWWKUSWA H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)44
8AWGAWA GARH06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)52
9VSRVASUNDHARA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)58
10JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)65
11ETAHETAH07:00 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.