ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:18:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN BSP FESTSPL (06070)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to BILASPUR JN
TEN BSP FESTSPL (06070)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-12-2020 to 28-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TEN BSP FESTSPL (06070)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source01:15 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN02:24 (Day 1)02:26 (Day 1)79
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL04:20 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)145
4QLNKOLLAM JN05:25 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)209
5KYJKAYANKULAM JN06:07 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)250
6ALLPALLEPPEY06:59 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)294
7ERSERNAKULAM JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)350
8AWYALUVA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)370
9TCRTHRISUR09:37 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)424
10PGTPALAKKAD JN11:27 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)501
11CBECOIMBATORE JN13:17 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)556
12TUPTIRUPPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)606
13EDERODE JN15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)656
14SASALEM JN16:07 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)719
15JTJJOLARPETTAI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)839
16KPDKATPADI JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)923
17RURENIGUNTA JN21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)1056
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)1432
19WLWARANGAL06:19 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)1639
20BPQBALHARSHAH10:30 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1881
21CDCHANDRAPUR10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)1895
22NGPNAGPUR14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)2092
23BRDBHANDARA ROAD15:26 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)2155
24TMRTUMSAR ROAD15:43 (Day 2)15:45 (Day 2)2173
25GGONDIA JN16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)2222
26DGGDONGARGARH17:30 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)2295
27RJNRAJ NANDGAON17:54 (Day 2)17:56 (Day 2)2327
28DURGDURG18:50 (Day 2)18:55 (Day 2)2358
29RRAIPUR JN19:30 (Day 2)19:35 (Day 2)2394
30BYTBHATAPARA20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)2458
31BSPBILASPUR JN21:35 (Day 2)Destination2505
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.