ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 00:26:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN GIM FEST SPL (09423)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to GANDHIDHAM BG
TEN GIM FEST SPL (09423)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 29-10-2020 to 29-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TEN GIM FEST SPL (09423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source07:40 (Day 1)0
2NJTNAGER COIL TOWN09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)79
3TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
4KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)250
5ERSERNAKULAM JN14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)350
6TCRTHRISUR15:37 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)424
7SRRSHORANUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)457
8CLTKOZHIKODE18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)543
9MAJNMANGALORE JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)769
10KAWRKARWAR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1118
11MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1200
12RNRATNAGIRI08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1534
13PNVLPANVEL13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1897
14BSRVASAI ROAD15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1964
15STSURAT17:54 (Day 2)17:59 (Day 2)2179
16BRCVADODARA JN19:29 (Day 2)19:39 (Day 2)2308
17ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)2407
18GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG02:35 (Day 3)Destination2708
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.