ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:27:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN JAM EXP (09577)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to JAMNAGAR
TEN JAM EXP (09577)
Running Days: MON TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TEN JAM EXP (09577)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source07:45 (Day 1)0
2VLYVALLIYUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)43
3NJTNAGER COIL TOWN09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)79
4PASAPARASHSHALA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)115
5TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
6QLNKOLLAM JN11:52 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)209
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)250
8ALLPALLEPPEY13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)294
9ERSERNAKULAM JN14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)350
10AWYALUVA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)370
11TCRTHRISUR16:02 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)424
12SRRSHORANUR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)457
13CLTKOZHIKODE18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)543
14CANKANNUR19:52 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)632
15KGQKASARAGOD20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)718
16MAJNMANGALORE JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)769
17UDUDUPI23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)851
18KAWRKARWAR02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)1118
19MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1200
20RNRATNAGIRI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1534
21PNVLPANVEL13:30 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1897
22BSRVASAI ROAD15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1964
23BORBOISAR16:11 (Day 2)16:13 (Day 2)2015
24VAPIVAPI17:07 (Day 2)17:09 (Day 2)2086
25STSURAT18:30 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)2179
26AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:24 (Day 2)19:26 (Day 2)2228
27BRCVADODARA JN20:50 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)2308
28ADIAHMEDABAD JN23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)2407
29SUNRSURENDRANAGAR01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)2538
30RJTRAJKOT JN03:36 (Day 3)03:41 (Day 3)2654
31JAMJAMNAGAR05:15 (Day 3)Destination2739
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.