ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 17:27:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN JAM EXP (09577)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to JAMNAGAR
TEN JAM EXP (09577)
Running Days: MON TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TEN JAM EXP (09577)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source07:40 (Day 1)0
2VLYVALLIYUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)43
3NJTNAGER COIL TOWN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)79
4PASAPARASHSHALA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)115
5TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTL10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)145
6QLNKOLLAM JN12:00 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)209
7KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)250
8ALLPALLEPPEY13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)294
9ERSERNAKULAM JN14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)350
10AWYALUVA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)370
11TCRTHRISUR15:37 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)424
12SRRSHORANUR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)457
13CLTKOZHIKODE18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)543
14CANKANNUR19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)632
15KGQKASARAGOD20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)718
16MAJNMANGALORE JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)769
17UDUDUPI23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)851
18KAWRKARWAR02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)1118
19MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)1200
20RNRATNAGIRI08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1534
21PNVLPANVEL13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1897
22BSRVASAI ROAD15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1964
23BORBOISAR16:06 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)2015
24VAPIVAPI16:54 (Day 2)16:56 (Day 2)2086
25STSURAT18:21 (Day 2)18:26 (Day 2)2179
26AKVANKLESHWAR JN19:01 (Day 2)19:03 (Day 2)2228
27BRCVADODARA JN20:04 (Day 2)20:14 (Day 2)2308
28ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:30 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)2407
29SUNRSURENDRANAGAR00:39 (Day 3)00:41 (Day 3)2538
30RJTRAJKOT JN02:41 (Day 3)02:46 (Day 3)2654
31JAMJAMNAGAR04:25 (Day 3)Destination2739
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.