ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 19:31:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TBM ANTYODAYA EXP (16192)
NAGERCOIL JN to TAMBARAM
TEN TBM ANTYODAYA EXP (16192)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TEN TBM ANTYODAYA EXP (16192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NCJNAGERCOIL JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2VLYVALLIYUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)31
3TENTIRUNELVELI JN.17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)73
4CVPKOVILPATTI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)138
5VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)187
6MDUMADURAI JN20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)230
7DGDINDIGUL JN21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)293
8TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)387
9TJTHANJAVUR23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)436
10KMUKUMBAKONAM00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)476
11MVMAYILADUTURAI J01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)507
12CDMCHIDAMBARAM02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)544
13TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)586
14VMVILLUPURAM JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)629
15CGLCHENGALPATTU06:33 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)732
16TBMTAMBARAM07:35 (Day 2)Destination762
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.