ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:16:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIRUMALA AC SPL (07487)
CUDDAPAH to VISHAKAPATNAM
TIRUMALA AC SPL (07487)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TIRUMALA AC SPL (07487)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HXCUDDAPAHSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2RJPRAZAMPETA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)51
3KOUKODURU18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)85
4TPTYTIRUPATI19:45 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)135
5RURENIGUNTA JN20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)145
6KHTSRI KALAHASTI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)168
7VKIVENKATAGIRI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)193
8GDRGUDUR JN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)228
9NLRNELLORE22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)267
10KVZKAVALI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)317
11OGLONGOLE00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)383
12CLXCHIRALA01:27 (Day 2)01:29 (Day 2)432
13BPPBAPATLA01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)447
14NDONIDUBROLU01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)468
15TELTENALI JN02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)489
16BZAVIJAYAWADA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)521
17NZDNUZVID03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)562
18EEELURU04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)580
19BMDBHIMADOLU04:38 (Day 2)04:39 (Day 2)599
20TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)628
21NDDNIDADAVOLU JN05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)648
22RJYRAJAMUNDRY05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)670
23KYMKADIYAN06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)680
24DWPDWARAPUDI06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)690
25APTANAPARTI06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)694
26BVLBIKKAVOLU06:40 (Day 2)06:41 (Day 2)703
27MPUMEDAPADU06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)711
28SLOSAMALKOT JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)720
29PAPPITHAPURAM07:11 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)732
30ANVANNAVARAM07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)757
31TUNITUNI07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)774
32NRPNARSIPATNAM RD08:05 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)796
33YLMELLAMANCHILI08:21 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)814
34AKPANAKAPALLE09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)838
35DVDDUVVADA10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)854
36VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM11:30 (Day 2)Destination871
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.