ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:39:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIRUMALA AC SPL (07488)
VISHAKAPATNAM to CUDDAPAH
TIRUMALA AC SPL (07488)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TIRUMALA AC SPL (07488)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DVDDUVVADA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)18
3AKPANAKAPALLE14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)34
4YLMELLAMANCHILI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)57
5NRPNARSIPATNAM RD15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)75
6TUNITUNI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)97
7ANVANNAVARAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)114
8PAPPITHAPURAM15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)139
9SLOSAMALKOT JN16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)151
10APTANAPARTI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)177
11DWPDWARAPUDI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)181
12RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)201
13NDDNIDADAVOLU JN17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)223
14TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)243
15BMDBHIMADOLU18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)272
16EEELURU18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)291
17NZDNUZVID19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)310
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN20:50 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)350
19TELTENALI JN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)382
20NDONIDUBROLU21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)404
21BPPBAPATLA22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)424
22CLXCHIRALA22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)439
23OGLONGOLE23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)489
24KVZKAVALI23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)554
25NLRNELLORE01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)605
26GDRGUDUR JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)643
27VKIVENKATAGIRI03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)679
28KHTSRI KALAHASTI03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)703
29RURENIGUNTA JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)726
30TPTYTIRUPATI04:15 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)736
31KOUKODURU05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)786
32RJPRAZAMPETA06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)820
33HXCUDDAPAH07:25 (Day 2)Destination871
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.