ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Jul-2020 17:42:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TKJ SGNR PASS (54768)
TILAK BRIDGE to SHRI GANGANAGAR
TKJ SGNR PASS (54768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TKJ SGNR PASS (54768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKJTILAK BRIDGESource17:45 (Day 1)0
2CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)2
3NDLSNEW DELHI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)3
4DSBSADAR BAZAR18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)5
5DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)7
6VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)9
7DBSIDAYA BASTI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)10
8PTNRPATEL NAGAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)12
9DECDELHI CANTT18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)18
10PMPALAM18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)22
11SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)25
12BWSNBIJWASAN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)28
13GGNGURGAON19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)35
14BDXTBASAI DHANKOT19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)39
15GHHGARHI HARSARU19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)45
16PTPATLI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)53
17JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)60
18PTRDPATAUDI ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)65
19IHPINCHHAPURI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)69
20KIPKHALILPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)75
21REREWARI20:45 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)86
22NNUNANGAL MUNDI21:11 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)99
23DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)111
24KNNKKANINA KHAS21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)120
25GRKAGURHA KEMLA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)125
26BJWSBOJAWAS21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)130
27MHRGMAHENDRAGARH22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)137
28ZPZERPUR PALI22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)144
29NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)150
30NWNNANWAN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)156
31STNLSATNALI22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)161
32SAWNSOHANSRA22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)172
33LHULOHARU23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)178
34PVZPARVEZPUR23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)189
35RMBRAMPURA BERI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)199
36HRHARPALU23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)214
37SDLPSADULPUR JN00:25 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)228
38SDMKSIDMUKH01:34 (Day 2)01:36 (Day 2)264
39TSDTAHSIL BHADRA01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)293
40GAMIGOGAMERI02:12 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)307
41NHRNOHAR02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)333
42KNNAKHINANIYAN02:56 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)351
43ENBELLENABAD03:09 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)364
44TLITULWARA JHIL03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)374
45TIBITIBI03:34 (Day 2)03:36 (Day 2)383
46HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN03:54 (Day 2)03:56 (Day 2)400
47HMHHANUMANGARH JN04:20 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)407
48DPKDHOLIPAL05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)426
49SDSSADULSHAHR05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)444
50BWCBANWALI05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)458
51SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR06:15 (Day 2)Destination474
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.