ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:12:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TN MYS FEST SPL (06235)
TUTICORIN to MYSORE JN
TN MYS FEST SPL (06235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 01-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TN MYS FEST SPL (06235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNTUTICORINSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2MEJVANCHIMANIYACHI17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)32
3CVPKOVILPATTI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)68
4SRTSATUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)89
5VPTVIRUDUNAGAR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)116
6TMQTIRUMANGALAM18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)142
7TDNTIRUPARANKNDRM19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)153
8MDUMADURAI JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)159
9SDNSHOLAVANDAN20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)181
10KQNKODAIKANAL ROAD20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)200
11DGDINDIGUL JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)225
12KRRKARUR22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)299
13PGRPUGALUR22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)314
14EDERODE JN00:10 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)365
15SASALEM JN01:12 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)427
16DPJDHARMAPURI02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)493
17PCVPALAKKODU03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)515
18HSRAHOSUR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)586
19CRLMKARAMELARAM05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)620
20BNCEBANGALORE EAST05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)638
21BNCBANGALORE CANT05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)641
22SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN06:40 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)645
23KGIKENGERI07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)657
24BIDBIDADI07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)675
25RMGMRAMANAGARAM07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)689
26CPTCHANNAPATNA07:57 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)700
27MADMADDUR08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)719
28MYAMANDYA08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)738
29PANPPANDAVAPURA08:59 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)764
30MYSMYSORE JN09:55 (Day 2)Destination783
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.