ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 09:21:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY FESTVL SPL (02732)
SECUNDERABAD JN to TIRUPATI
TPTY FESTVL SPL (02732)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 30-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TPTY FESTVL SPL (02732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2VKBVIKARABAD JN17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)72
3RCRAICHUR20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)291
4ADADONI21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)361
5GTLGUNTAKAL JN22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)412
6GYGOOTY23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)441
7ATPANANTAPUR00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)498
8DMMDHARMAVARAM JN01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)531
9KRYKADIRI02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)599
10MCUMULACALACHERUVU03:04 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)636
11MPLMADANAPALLE RD03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)676
12KCIKALLKIRI04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)703
13PILPILER04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)718
14PAKPAKALA JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)759
15TPTYTIRUPATI06:25 (Day 2)Destination801
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.