ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 12:57:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY FESTVL SPL (02734)
LINGAMPALLI to TIRUPATI
TPTY FESTVL SPL (02734)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D2
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
B5
17
B6
18
A1
19
H1
20
D1
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TPTY FESTVL SPL (02734)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LPILINGAMPALLISource17:25 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)19
3SCSECUNDERABAD JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)23
4BNBIBINAGAR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)56
5NLDANALGONDA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)133
6MRGAMIRYALAGUDA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)170
7NDKDNADIKODE20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)209
8PGRLPIDUGURALLA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)230
9SAPSATTENAPALLE21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)262
10GNTGUNTUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)304
11TELTENALI JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)329
12BPPBAPATLA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)372
13CLXCHIRALA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)387
14OGLONGOLE01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)436
15SKMSINGARAYAKONDA01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)464
16KVZKAVALI02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)502
17NLRNELLORE02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)552
18GDRGUDUR JN03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)591
19VKIVENKATAGIRI04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)626
20KHTSRI KALAHASTI04:44 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)651
21RURENIGUNTA JN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)674
22TPTYTIRUPATI05:55 (Day 2)Destination684
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.