ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 00:21:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TSK LMG SPECIAL (05902)
TINSUKIA JN to LUMDING JN
TSK LMG SPECIAL (05902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 18-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TSK LMG SPECIAL (05902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TSKTINSUKIA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN07:25 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)3
3CGFCHARALI07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)9
4BDTBORDUBI ROAD07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)15
5DJGDULIAJAN08:06 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)19
6NHKNAHARKATIYA08:19 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)28
7BTZBALIMARA08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)34
8NAMNAMRUP08:40 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)39
9BFDBORHAT08:51 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)44
10BRNRBARUA NAGAR09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)51
11SPKSAPEKHATI09:12 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)57
12LPTALONGPATIA09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)65
13BOJBHOJO09:36 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)71
14SFRSAFRAI09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)82
15LXALAKSWA10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)92
16SLGRSIMALUGURI JN10:51 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)105
17NZRNAZIRA11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)109
18MZAMEZENGA11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)113
19NMTNAMTIALI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)120
20AGIAMGURI11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)131
21SLXSELENGHAT11:47 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)137
22LHLAHING11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)143
23NCHNAKACHARI12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)149
24MXNMARIANI JN12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)159
25KQYKHARIKATIA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)165
26TTBTITABAR12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)172
27CFGCHAKITING13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)183
28KXLKAMARBANDHA ALI13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)189
29FKGFURKATING JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)198
30JMIJAMGURI14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)207
31BHGNBHILGAON14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)214
32BXPBARPATHAR14:23 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)222
33SZRSARUPATHAR14:46 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)231
34NJNNAOJAN15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)240
35CJACHONGAJAN15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)247
36BXJBOKAJAN15:23 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)253
37KHKTKHOTKHOTI15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)262
38DMVDIMAPUR16:08 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)268
39RXRRANGAPAHAR16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)279
40DSRDHANSIRI16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)286
41DPUDIPHU17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)305
42NLNNAILALUNG17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)314
43LCTLANGCHOLIET18:09 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)324
44BRLFBAR LONGFER18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)330
45LMGLUMDING JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination336
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.