ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:42:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TULSI EXP SPL (02130)
PRAYAGRAJ JN to LOKMANYATILAK T
TULSI EXP SPL (02130)
Running Days: MON WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TULSI EXP SPL (02130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2MKPMANIKPUR JN20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)101
3CKTDCHITRAKOOT21:06 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)132
4ATEATARRA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)169
5BNDABANDA JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)201
6MBAMAHOBA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)254
7HPPHARPALPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)307
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)329
9JHSJHANSI JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)392
10LARLALITPUR03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)482
11BINABINA JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)545
12BPLBHOPAL JN07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)683
13HBJHABIBGANJ07:17 (Day 2)07:19 (Day 2)689
14ETITARSI JN08:40 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)775
15TBNTIMARNI09:31 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)836
16HDHARDA09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)850
17KNWKHANDWA11:47 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)958
18BAUBURHANPUR12:40 (Day 2)12:42 (Day 2)1027
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1082
20MMRMANMAD JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1266
21NKNASIK ROAD16:55 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1339
22KYNKALYAN JN20:22 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1473
23TNATHANE20:47 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1493
24LTTLOKMANYATILAK T21:30 (Day 2)Destination1510
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.