ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 01:49:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC GUV EXP (06342)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to GURUVAYUR
TVC GUV EXP (06342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TVC GUV EXP (06342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2VAKVARKALA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)41
3PVUPARAVUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)53
4MYYMAYYANAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)56
5QLNKOLLAM JN18:33 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)65
6MQOMUNROTURUTTU18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)80
7KPYKARUNAGAPALLI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)92
8KYJKAYANKULAM JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)106
9HADHARIPPAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)119
10AMPAAMBALAPUZHA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)137
11ALLPALLEPPEY20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)149
12MAKMMARARIKULAM20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)162
13SRTLSHERTALAI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)173
14TUVRTURAVUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)183
15ERSERNAKULAM JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)206
16AWYALUVA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)225
17AFKANGAMALI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)234
18CKICHALAKUDI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)250
19IJKIRINJALAKUDA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)256
20TCRTHRISUR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)280
21PNQPUNKUNNAM23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)282
22GUVGURUVAYUR00:25 (Day 2)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.