ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:32:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC MAQ EXPRESS (06604)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to MANGALORE CNTL
TVC MAQ EXPRESS (06604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TVC MAQ EXPRESS (06604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2VAKVARKALA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)41
3PVUPARAVUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)53
4QLNKOLLAM JN20:27 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)65
5KPYKARUNAGAPALLI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)92
6KYJKAYANKULAM JN21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)106
7HADHARIPPAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)119
8AMPAAMBALAPUZHA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)137
9ALLPALLEPPEY22:02 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)149
10MAKMMARARIKULAM22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)162
11SRTLSHERTALAI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)173
12TUVRTURAVUR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)183
13ERSERNAKULAM JN23:25 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)206
14AWYALUVA23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)225
15TCRTHRISUR00:47 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)280
16SRRSHORANUR JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)313
17CLTKOZHIKODE03:12 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)399
18BDJVADAKARA03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)445
19MAHEMAHE03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)458
20TLYTHALASSERY04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)467
21CANKANNUR04:37 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)488
22PAZPAYANGADI04:57 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)510
23PAYPAYYANUR05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)521
24CHVCHARVATTUR05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)536
25NLENILESHWAR05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)541
26KZEKANHANGAD05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)551
27KGQKASARAGOD06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)574
28MAQMANGALORE CNTL07:50 (Day 2)Destination619
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.