ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Mar-2021 00:51:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TVC SRR EXP (06302)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL to SHORANUR JN
TVC SRR EXP (06302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
C1
7
D5
8
D6
9
D7
10
D8
11
D9
12
D10
13
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TVC SRR EXP (06302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TVCTRIVANDRUM CNTLSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2TVPTRIVANDRUM PETT05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)3
3CRYCHIRAYINKIL05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)29
4KVUKADAKAVUR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)32
5VAKVARKALA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)41
6PVUPARAVUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)53
7MYYMAYYANAD06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)56
8QLNKOLLAM JN06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)65
9STKTSASTHANKOTTA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)85
10KPYKARUNAGAPALLI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)92
11KYJKAYANKULAM JN07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)106
12MVLKMAVELIKARA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)114
13CYNCHERIYANAD07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)120
14CNGRCHENGANNUR07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)126
15TRVLTIRUVALLA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)135
16CGYCHANGANASERI07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)143
17KTYMKOTTAYAM08:17 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)161
18ETMETTUMANUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)171
19PVRDPIRAVAM ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)192
20TRTRTRIUPUNITTURA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)211
21ERSERNAKULAM JN10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)220
22ERNERNAKULAM TOWN10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)223
23AWYALUVA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)240
24AFKANGAMALI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)249
25CKICHALAKUDI11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)264
26IJKIRINJALAKUDA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)271
27TCRTHRISUR11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)295
28WKIWADAKANCHERI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)311
29SRRSHORANUR JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.