ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 11:12:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL BALLARI PASS SPL (07337)
HUBBALLI JN to BELLARY JN
UBL BALLARI PASS SPL (07337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 07-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL BALLARI PASS SPL (07337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2KUGKUSUGALI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)10
3HBSHEBSUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)19
4SVHESISVINHALLI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)23
5NGRANNIGERI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)35
6LKTHULKOTI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)45
7GDGGADAG JN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)58
8BNPBHANAPUR09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)103
9KBLKOPPAL10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)115
10GINGINIGERA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)126
11MRBMUNIRABAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)137
12HPTHOSPET JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)143
13GNRGADIGANURU11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)168
14TNGLTORANAGALLU11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)175
15DAJDUROJI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)181
16KDNKUDATINI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)188
17BAYBELLARY JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination208
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.