ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:42:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL BJP INTERCITY EXP (07329)
HUBBALLI JN to BIJAPUR
UBL BJP INTERCITY EXP (07329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UBL BJP INTERCITY EXP (07329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2GDGGADAG JN17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)58
3MLPMALLAPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)89
4HLARHOLE ALUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)106
5BDMBADAMI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)125
6BGKBAGALKOT19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)151
7LMTALMATTI20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)186
8BSRXBAGEVADI RD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)204
9BJPBIJAPUR22:40 (Day 1)Destination248
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.