ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:27:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL BSB EXP (07323)
HUBBALLI JN to VARANASI JN
UBL BSB EXP (07323)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 27-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL BSB EXP (07323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2GDGGADAG JN19:20 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)59
3BDMBADAMI20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)126
4BGKBAGALKOT21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)152
5LMTALMATTI22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)187
6BJPBIJAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)249
7SURSOLAPUR JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)358
8DDDAUND JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)546
9ANGAHMADNAGAR08:47 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)629
10KPGKOPARGAON10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)740
11MMRMANMAD JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)782
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)966
13KNWKHANDWA18:10 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1090
14ETITARSI JN21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1273
15PPIPIPARIYA22:33 (Day 2)22:35 (Day 2)1340
16NUNARSINGHPUR23:40 (Day 2)23:42 (Day 2)1434
17JBPJABALPUR01:15 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1518
18KTEKATNI02:35 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1609
19MYRMAIHAR03:25 (Day 3)03:27 (Day 3)1672
20STASATNA04:05 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)1707
21MKPMANIKPUR JN06:05 (Day 3)06:07 (Day 3)1785
22PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI08:00 (Day 3)08:02 (Day 3)1877
23MZPMIRZAPUR09:25 (Day 3)09:27 (Day 3)1957
24BSBVARANASI JN12:00 (Day 3)Destination2033
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.