ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jun-2021 05:06:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL BSB FEST SPL (07323)
HUBBALLI JN to VARANASI JN
UBL BSB FEST SPL (07323)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D7
2
D6
3
D5
4
D4
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B2
13
B1
14
A1
15
D3
16
D2
17
D1
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 25-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL BSB FEST SPL (07323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2GDGGADAG JN19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)58
3BDMBADAMI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)125
4BGKBAGALKOT21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)152
5LMTALMATTI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)187
6BJPBIJAPUR00:01 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)249
7SURSOLAPUR JN03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)359
8DDDAUND JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)546
9ANGAHMADNAGAR08:32 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)630
10KPGKOPARGAON10:50 (Day 2)10:53 (Day 2)741
11MMRMANMAD JN12:35 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)784
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)968
13KNWKHANDWA17:30 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1091
14ETITARSI JN20:00 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1275
15PPIPIPARIYA21:08 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1342
16NUNARSINGHPUR22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1436
17JBPJABALPUR23:30 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1520
18KTEKATNI01:05 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1611
19MYRMAIHAR01:58 (Day 3)02:00 (Day 3)1674
20STASATNA02:35 (Day 3)02:40 (Day 3)1709
21MKPMANIKPUR JN04:00 (Day 3)04:02 (Day 3)1787
22PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI05:33 (Day 3)05:35 (Day 3)1879
23MZPMIRZAPUR06:33 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)1959
24BSBVARANASI JN08:15 (Day 3)Destination2035
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.