ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:22:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL BZA FEST SPL (07226)
HUBBALLI JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
UBL BZA FEST SPL (07226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL BZA FEST SPL (07226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2NGRANNIGERI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)36
3GDGGADAG JN14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)59
4KBLKOPPAL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)116
5MRBMUNIRABAD15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)138
6HPTHOSPET JN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)144
7TNGLTORANAGALLU16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)176
8BAYBELLARY JN17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)209
9GTLGUNTAKAL JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)259
10PDLPENDEKALLU19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)302
11DHNEDHONE20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)328
12NDLNANDYAL21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)404
13GIDGIDDALUR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)457
14CBMCUMBUM23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)491
15MRKMARKAPUR ROAD00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)517
16DKDDONAKONDA00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)541
17VKNVINUKONDA01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)578
18NRTNARASARAOPET02:05 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)616
19GNTGUNTUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)661
20BZAVIJAYAWADA JN05:15 (Day 2)Destination693
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.