ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 07:56:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL FESTIVAL SPL (07318)
DADAR to HUBBALLI JN
UBL FESTIVAL SPL (07318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S6
6
S5
7
S4
8
S3
9
S2
10
S1
11
A1
12
B1
13
D4
14
D5
15
D6
16
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 08-12-2020 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL FESTIVAL SPL (07318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)25
3PNVLPANVEL21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)60
4PUNEPUNE JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)180
5KRDKARAD03:47 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)383
6SLISANGLI05:02 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)452
7MRJMIRAJ JN05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)459
8KUDKUDACHI06:17 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)492
9RBGRAYBAG06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)509
10GPBGHATPRABHA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)538
11BGMBELAGAVI08:15 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)596
12LDLONDA JN09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)647
13LWRALNAVAR JN09:56 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)681
14DWRDHARWAR10:34 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)717
15UBLHUBBALLI JN11:35 (Day 2)Destination738
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.