ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 07:25:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL FESTIVL SPL (07320)
HYDERABAD DECAN to HUBBALLI JN
UBL FESTIVL SPL (07320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D6
3
D5
4
D4
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
D3
14
D2
15
D1
16
DL1
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 01-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UBL FESTIVL SPL (07320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)6
3LPILINGAMPALLI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)24
4VKBVIKARABAD JN17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)74
5TDUTANDUR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)115
6SEMSERAM18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)148
7CTCHITTAPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)170
8WADIWADI19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)185
9KLBGKALABURAGI JN19:57 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)222
10GURGANAGAPUR ROAD20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)249
11IDRINDI ROAD23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)364
12BJPBIJAPUR00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)414
13BSRXBAGEVADI RD01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)458
14LMTALMATTI01:24 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)476
15BGKBAGALKOT02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)511
16BDMBADAMI02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)537
17HLARHOLE ALUR02:57 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)556
18GDGGADAG JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)604
19NGRANNIGERI04:52 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)627
20UBLHUBBALLI JN06:15 (Day 2)Destination662
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.