ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 17:52:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL GGVT EXP (17303)
HUBBALLI JN to GANGAVATHI
UBL GGVT EXP (17303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: UBL GGVT EXP (17303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2NGRANNIGERI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)35
3GDGGADAG JN18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)58
4BNPBHANAPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)103
5KBLKOPPAL19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)115
6GINGINIGERA19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)127
7BDGUBUDHAGUMPA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)140
8JBGDJABBALGUDDA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)144
9CKBKCHIKKABENAKAL20:40 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)149
10GGVTGANGAVATHI21:30 (Day 1)Destination161
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.